Sunday, December 26, 2010

** Give-Away ** winnerrrrr.....P2 polishes


It took a little longer to come up with the winner of my P2 polishes **Give-Away** then I`d expected, but here it is finally!!


The winner is.....Lalica congratulations!!!

I`ve sent you an email, pls get back to me within 48hrs, or I`ll have to pick someone else :S

Thank you all for participating in the give-away. I`ve had so much fun reading some comments :) No I did not know a giraffes weight at all! hahaha. Some handy tips came along as well; 1 person would love to see some more close ups from my nailpolishes. I certainly gonna try that out!

For now the Catrice **Give-Away** is still running, and after that 2 more will follow. Just make sure to follow through GFC if you wanna join in. :)

4 reacties:

rock-or-not said...

Congrats to the winner!

Lalica said...

Thank you, thank you, thank you :)))

Ivana said...

Yay, Lalica, congrats! :*

DalaLuz said...

Congratulations!

Post a Comment